Blogspot.De blogspot.de

Ppinoychaneldotto.Blogspot.De

ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de receives about 579,000 unique visitors and 1,273,800 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,479.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,614,987.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de is ranked number 1,113 in the world and 0.1158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 74.125.201.132. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de

hoist , Crane , cargo lift Kontraktor dan jasa fabrikasi , instalasi , service , material handling general kontraktor
How did ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
579,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
17,370,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,273,800 (2.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,113 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 71.5%77.7%47
India 3.4%2.1%4517
United States 3.4%2.6%8145
Russian Federation 2.5%1.9%3339
Italy 1.1%0.8%2937
United Kingdom 0.9%0.8%4508
Pakistan 0.8%0.6%2141
Turkey 0.8%0.5%3846
Indonesia 0.8%0.5%3095
Egypt 0.8%0.5%2040
Thailand 0.8%1.0%1319
Spain 0.7%0.4%4737
Poland 0.7%0.5%2676
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.5%2472
Austria 0.6%0.7%832
Greece 0.6%0.4%2279

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alles-schallundrauch.blogspot.de
1.40%0.96%1.49
melaniemonster.blogspot.de
0.73%0.39%1.2
googlewebmastercentral-de.blogspot.de
0.65%0.35%1.17
melaniemonster1.blogspot.de
0.64%0.58%2.0
ebay-***l-photos.blogspot.de
0.60%0.29%1.04
schnabelina.blogspot.de
0.43%0.41%2.1
googlewebmastercentral.blogspot.de
0.43%0.22%1.1
zeit-zum-aufwachen.blogspot.de
0.41%0.24%1.3
kaokab-game.blogspot.de
0.31%0.23%1.6
livis-corner.blogspot.de
0.27%0.38%3.0
1millionwebsites.blogspot.de
0.26%0.12%1.0
wwiihwa.blogspot.de
0.25%0.17%1.4
christophjanz.blogspot.de
0.25%0.17%1.5
ideenreise.blogspot.de
0.25%0.31%2.7
liebesbotschaft.blogspot.de
0.24%0.17%1.6
xander7s***spot.blogspot.de
0.24%0.61%5.4
spass-und-spiele.blogspot.de
0.23%0.11%1.1
ikors.blogspot.de
0.23%0.45%4.2
respectxss.blogspot.de
0.22%0.11%1.0
5inchandup.blogspot.de
0.21%0.10%1.1
sinnenrausch.blogspot.de
0.21%0.10%1.1
bruellen.blogspot.de
0.20%0.09%1.0
suppversity.blogspot.de
0.20%0.12%1.4
diariodeleopoldolopez.blogspot.de
0.20%0.11%1.1
dukannstes.blogspot.de
0.19%0.14%1.6
hamburgerliebe.blogspot.de
0.19%0.12%1.4
lernstuebchen-grundschule.blogspot.de
0.19%0.27%3.1
algarve-reisen-news.blogspot.de
0.19%0.09%1.0
moamenquraish.blogspot.de
0.18%0.68%8
roma-teatri.blogspot.de
0.18%0.08%1.0
mysims4blog.blogspot.de
0.17%0.39%5.1
goofynomics.blogspot.de
0.17%0.09%1.2
sweet-amoris-hilfe.blogspot.de
0.16%0.15%2.1
linuxwelt.blogspot.de
0.16%0.10%1.4
frauengel.blogspot.de
0.15%0.11%1.6
lichtweltverlag.blogspot.de
0.15%0.10%1.4
punktiert.blogspot.de
0.15%0.10%1.6
frische-brise.blogspot.de
0.14%0.08%1.3
blogdelanine.blogspot.de
0.14%0.07%1.1
salman-w.blogspot.de
0.14%0.06%1.0
ritastatusreport.blogspot.de
0.14%0.11%1.6
android-developers.blogspot.de
0.14%0.09%1.3
finanziell-umdenken.blogspot.de
0.14%0.13%1.9
my-sweetamoris.blogspot.de
0.14%0.26%4.2
portableappz.blogspot.de
0.13%0.08%1.4
materialwiese.blogspot.de
0.13%0.13%2.2
radiomelasudas-beaumarchais.blogspot.de
0.13%0.68%12
op-tc-eng-version.blogspot.de
0.13%0.09%1.4
vubetubeblogger.blogspot.de
0.13%0.06%1.0
creativlive.blogspot.de
0.13%0.09%1.5
gryescaperoom.blogspot.de
0.12%0.06%1.1
therealoi.blogspot.de
0.12%0.07%1.2
deruwa.blogspot.de
0.12%0.07%1.2
forenzapper.blogspot.de
0.12%0.26%4.8
google-produkte.blogspot.de
0.12%0.06%1.1
iptvapps.blogspot.de
0.12%0.10%1.9
seelensachen.blogspot.de
0.12%0.07%1.3
aimassist.blogspot.de
0.12%0.06%1.1
schweizergarten.blogspot.de
0.11%0.09%1.8
website-list-info.blogspot.de
0.11%0.07%1.4
janinchenvw.blogspot.de
0.11%0.07%1.3
club***1.blogspot.de
0.11%0.05%1.0
h8fcb.blogspot.de
0.11%0.12%2.3
bienenbienchens-un-perfektes-dinner.blogspot.de
0.11%0.15%2.8
goxwot.blogspot.de
0.11%0.12%2.4
2012sternenlichter.blogspot.de
0.11%0.05%1.1
kiezneurotiker.blogspot.de
0.11%0.07%1.4
annikahansen7.blogspot.de
0.11%0.11%2.1
googlechromereleases.blogspot.de
0.10%0.06%1.2
deseneledublate.blogspot.de
0.10%0.11%2.5
kurtlarvadisi2o23.blogspot.de
0.10%0.10%2.1
adwords.blogspot.de
0.10%0.05%1.2
stoffundliebe.blogspot.de
0.10%0.07%1.6
theultimatebootlegexperience7.blogspot.de
0.10%0.06%1.3
wirksam-oder-unwirksam.blogspot.de
0.10%0.05%1.1
kinderleichtundschoen.blogspot.de
0.10%0.09%1.9
hohenaspe.blogspot.de
0.10%0.08%1.7
rezeptemitherz.blogspot.de
0.10%0.33%7.3
pkwot.blogspot.de
0.09%0.07%1.8
privates-exposed.blogspot.de
0.09%0.08%2.0
restituda.blogspot.de
0.09%0.30%7.5
biancaswohnlust.blogspot.de
0.09%0.05%1.3
kaariainen.blogspot.de
0.09%0.07%1.7
ifnb.blogspot.de
0.09%0.10%2.4
tortenlust.blogspot.de
0.09%0.10%2.3
programmingknowledgeblog.blogspot.de
0.09%0.09%2.2
kruschkiste.blogspot.de
0.09%0.13%3.1
everythingissorosy.blogspot.de
0.08%0.11%3.1
p2p4oktaeder.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.5
natfka.blogspot.de
0.08%0.11%3.1
dreierlei-liebelei.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.4
endlich2pause.blogspot.de
0.08%0.15%3.9
mamaskram.blogspot.de
0.08%0.05%1.4
usafashiontrends.blogspot.de
0.08%0.10%2.4
superspektrum.blogspot.de
0.08%0.06%1.6
filumas.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.6
tortentante.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.6
endlich1pause.blogspot.de
0.07%0.12%3.8
iptvsatlinks.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.7
katerinipress.blogspot.de
0.07%0.06%1.8
germandiaperstorys.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.3
die-blogbusters.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.7
xfw-spotter.blogspot.de
0.07%0.13%4
man***ork.blogspot.de
0.07%0.19%6.2
natuerlichanna.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.6
aefflyns.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.4
mamasnaehen.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.6
stickeule.blogspot.de
0.07%0.05%1.7
legovest.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.5
toecleavage2.blogspot.de
0.07%0.08%2.3
ichwillschnee.blogspot.de
0.06%0.06%1.9
japansmusicworld.blogspot.de
0.06%0.06%2.1
iptv-xbmc.blogspot.de
0.06%0.07%2.5
le-kimi.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%2.0
mashupyourbootz.blogspot.de
0.06%0.20%7
f1poleracing.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.9
danger-theatre.blogspot.de
0.06%0.08%2.9
particraft.blogspot.de
0.06%0.09%3.4
nonews-news.blogspot.de
0.06%0.16%5.5
m4tures.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.8
nicibiene.blogspot.de
0.06%0.05%1.9
ideassims4-art.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.7
tagnachtpitzi.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.4
nannjapanana.blogspot.de
0.05%0.11%4.7
foodwishes.blogspot.de
0.05%0.11%4.5
sitsshow.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.5
alltaeglichersinnundunsinn.blogspot.de
0.05%0.10%3.9
fashionmylegsblog.blogspot.de
0.05%0.82%39
gertraudz.blogspot.de
0.05%0.05%2.4
nemada.blogspot.de
0.05%0.06%2.5
tro-ma-ktiko.blogspot.de
0.05%0.10%4.3
tutorial-iptv-xbmc.blogspot.de
0.05%0.08%3.3
flstudio11tutorials.blogspot.de
0.04%0.05%2.8
sil-wi.blogspot.de
0.04%0.05%3.1
thestarscomeouttoplay.blogspot.de
0.04%0.29%14
star-trek-tafelrunde.blogspot.de
0.04%0.05%2.7
fraeulein-klein.blogspot.de
0.04%0.05%2.8
k***iuzivo.blogspot.de
0.04%0.10%5
liiviundliivi.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3.5
lebutiksofie.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3.4
robert-diegrossenreligionen.blogspot.de
0.04%0.13%7
kerstinarbogast.blogspot.de
0.04%0.10%5
tinkerreads.blogspot.de
0.04%0.22%11
postcollapse.blogspot.de
0.04%0.06%3.1
mio-sims.blogspot.de
0.03%0.07%5
yurireviews.blogspot.de
0.03%0.05%4
xp-lorer.blogspot.de
0.03%0.09%6
***chronicle.blogspot.de
0.03%0.13%9
omp-apotheke.blogspot.de
0.03%0.11%9
breedingseasongame.blogspot.de
0.03%0.07%4.6
inhabitant2015.blogspot.de
0.03%0.07%4.5
prinzregentindiyworld.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%4
seabenmusic.blogspot.de
0.03%0.05%4.3
real-***-mainstream.blogspot.de
0.03%0.06%4
homotography.blogspot.de
0.02%0.05%6
hlsadmin.blogspot.de
0.02%0.07%7
celebrity***century.blogspot.de
0.02%0.06%6
suedschwedin.blogspot.de
0.02%0.07%9
spruchverfahren.blogspot.de
0.02%0.06%6
ukgreytop.blogspot.de
0.01%0.08%20
***amateur***.blogspot.de
0.01%0.07%12
OTHER
0%78.37%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de
Domain:
  ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de
Rank:
  482,373
Organic Keywords:
  19,105
Organic Traffic:
  1,023
Organic Cost:
  $236.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
103,179
Total Backlinks:
  4,008,963
Follow Links:
  3,308,161
Nofollow Links:
  700,802
Referring Domains:
  60,545
Referring IPs:
  38,857

How socially engaged is ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5,479.00
Monthly Revenue:
$164,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,999,835.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 989,743$4,780.46
United States 33,119$379.87
United Kingdom 10,190$63.49
Russian Federation 24,202$49.13
India 26,750$42.80
Italy 10,190$35.56
Thailand 12,738$31.85
Austria 8,917$28.98
Saudi Arabia 6,369$12.87
Poland 6,369$11.53
Greece 5,095$9.17
Pakistan 7,643$8.10
Indonesia 6,369$7.83
Turkey 6,369$6.94
Spain 5,095$5.66
Egypt 6,369$5.16

How much money do ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,514.33
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$45,429.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$552,729.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
321,673
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,650,181
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
117,410,541
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 287,025$1,386.33
United States 5,961$68.38
India 7,490$11.98
United Kingdom 1,630$10.16
Austria 2,318$7.53
Italy 1,732$6.05
Indonesia 3,694$4.54
Poland 2,102$3.80
Greece 1,987$3.58
Russian Federation 1,452$2.95
Saudi Arabia 1,337$2.70
Pakistan 2,446$2.59
Thailand 764$1.91
Spain 968$1.07
Turkey 446$0.49
Egypt 318$0.26

How much is ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de worth?

Website Value:
$2,614,987.35

Where is ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.125.201.132
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.125.201.132

How fast does ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2123 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/cookieconsent2/1.0.9/cookieconsent.min.js
http://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAUMsU2d40bO1-m8***FRexTdcQS31_Y0TkToW9tE1XWPEnv6YBSa1QfZaAr4GJ8-AZkWddpnW9Y0hA
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=feeds&v=1
http://www.google.com/uds/api/feeds/1.0/482f2817cdf8982edf2e56***f9e3a627/default+en.I.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.google.com/uds/api/feeds/1.0/482f2817cdf8982edf2e56***f9e3a627/default+en.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de/
http://ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de/?m=1
http://surabaya.saifudinhidayat.com/?m=1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAUMsU2d40bO1-m8***FRexTdcQS31_Y0TkToW9tE1XWPEnv6YBSa1QfZaAr4GJ8-AZkWddpnW9Y0hA (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=feeds&v=1 (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=search&v=1&hl=en&async=2 (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/google_top_exp.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="search-button-top" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://surabay…dayat.com/?m=1" class="home-link">Home</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://plus.g…05625147368578" class="profile-name-link g-profile">Saifudin Hidayat</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="button" class="FP uXa">Follow</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://surabay…dayat.com/?m=1">surabaya</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/432dd570d1a386253361f581254f9ca1/default+en.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/432dd570d1a386253361f581254f9ca1/default+en.I.js could save 823B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://apis.google.com/_/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.cpw.en.3L4bdxhEXY0.O/m=cpw,wf/rt=j/d=1/t=zcms/rs=AGLTcCPLkoz7g5SwMuglf_0ueKReV6G_AA could save ***9B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://apis.google.com/_/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.gapi.en_US.XqUe1rBoROs.O/m=follow,iframes_styles_bubble_mobile,plusone,profile/rt=j/sv=1/d=1/ed=1/am=AQ/rs=AGLTcCMAx8ZuTNyJnVYLnS1C5kNLsM5jqQ/t=zcms/cb=gapi.loaded_0 could save 601B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://surabaya.saifudinhidayat.com/?m=1 could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://surabaya.saifudinhidayat.com/
Date: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 12:00:26 GMT
Expires: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 12:00:26 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 12:00:26 GMT
Date: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 12:00:26 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 11:59:22 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME blogspot.l.googleusercontent.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: blogspot.de
Status: connect
Last update was 669 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ppinoychaneldotto.blogspot.de widget